williamsondailynews.com

Chad Abshire Staff Writer The following is a list of petit jurors selected for the January 2013 term of court

Ralph B. Davisrdavis@civitasmedia.com

January 25, 2013

Chad Abshire


Staff Writer


The following is a list of petit jurors selected for the January 2013 term of court. Jurors are to report on Feb. 4, at 8:45 a.m:


Adkins, Johnny Braun; Adkins, Nancy Ann; Akers, David Bruce; Akers, Debra J.; Akers, Scottie D.; Allen, Jason Bryan; Alley, Paula Ann; Alley, Trena Ray; Baisden, Charles Wade; Baisden, Justin, K.; Baisden, Letha; Baldwin, Elisha; Ball, Tonya; Bautista, Romeo; Beheler, Billy J.; Belcher, John; Beverly, Benjamin; Bevins, Noah; Birchfield, Jessica; Bishop, Nicholas; Blackburn, James; Blair, Loretta; Blair, Tilda; Blankenship, Paula; Blankenship, Rebecca; Blankenship, Ronald; Blankenship, Virginia; Belvins, Devonda; Booten, Wendell; Bowen, John; Bradford, Valerie; Bragg, James; Branham, Lawrence; Brewer, Helen; Brewer, Lori; Brewster, Sam; Browning, Betsy; Browning, Hurley; Browning, Ishmael; Browning, Michael; Browning, Ruby; Browning, Tammie; Brumfield, Randall; Brumfield, Wirt; Bucci, Ashley; Buchannon, Daniel; Burke, Marsha;


Butcher, Shane; Canterbury, Troy Sr.; Canterbury, Amnda; Canterbury, Earl; Canterbury, Ollie; Canterbury, Patricia; Canterbury, Tim; Cantrell, Matthew; Carey, Carol; Carroll, Freddie; Carroll, Jamie; Carter, Brian; Chaffin, Ermal; Chafin, Toby; Chandler, Chynna; Chapman, Joe; Chapman, Pamela; Charles, Betty; Christian, Truby; Chumley, Betty; Church, Scotty; Cisco, Cynthia; Cisco, Dawn; Cisco, Roger; Cisco, Scotty; Cline, Allen Jr.; Cline, Danny; Cline, Eric; Cline, Icy; Cline, Linda; Cline, Mary; Cline, Naomi; Cline, Sharon; Cline, Teresa; Colegrove, Aimee; Colegrove, Maxwell; Coleman, Kelli; Coleman, Sherman; Collins, Billy; Colins, Elizabeth; Collins, Lydia; Columbia, Jackie II; Conley, Margie; Conn, Darrell; Cook, Charles; Cook, Fred; Cook, Kimberly; Copley, Dorothy;


Cowgill, Dock; Crane, Linda; Crank, Nyoka; Crawford, Paul Jr.; Crum, Dana; Crum, Kelly; Crum, Pamela; Curry, Ethel; Curry, Stephen; Curry, Verena; Damron, Sherri; Davis, Bradley; Davis, Rickey; Davis, Tabitha; Dempsey, Elisha; Deskins, Shanda; Diamond, Angela; Dillon, Floretta; Dillon, Latshia; Dotson, Dutsin; Dotson, Johnathan; Duncan, Monzola; Duncan, Willis; Eanes, Erica; Elkins, Ella; Ellis, Alice; Ellis, Larry; Endicott, Sandra; Estep, Dalphine; Evans, Goldie; Evans, Misty; Evans, Venessa; Farley, Christopher; Fields, Greg; Fields, Walter; Finley, Robert; Finley, Wetzel; Fleming, Crystal; Fletcher, Robert Jr.; Fletcher, Margaret; Foglesong, David; Ford, Justin; Francis, Dianna; Fuller, Franklin; Fultz, Geneva; Gibson, April, Gibson, Hazel; Gibson, Kathleen; Gilman, Garland; Goble, Cassandra; Goff, Patricia; Gooslin, Patricia; Gooslin, Rebekah; Gross, Matthew; Hager, Richard; Hale, Mary; Hall, Grady; Hall, Josh; Hall, Ladina; Hall, Mary; Hall, Rullis; Haney, Julie; Hannah, Angela; Hannah, Easter;


Hardy, Christopher; Harris, Dorothy; Harrison, Wilbert; Hatfield, Earl Jr.; Hatfield, Dewey; Hatfield, Elvin; Hatfield, Hulda; Hatfield, Kendra; Hatfield, Kimberly; Hatfield, Lillie; Hatfield, Mary; Hatfield, Tennis; Hawks, Annette; Helsel, Ina; Hicks, Darlene; Hinkle, Roger; Hodge, James; Hodge, Stephen; Horton, Jessica; Hughes, Lovis; Hundley, Brittany; Hunt, Gary; Hurley, Linda; Hurst, Jessica; Jarrell, Jeremy; Jessie, Geneva; Jessie, Jerome; Johnson, Johnny; Jones, General Jr.; Jones, Timothy; Jude Jr., William; Jude, Karen; Jude, William; Justice, Deborah; Justice, James; Justice, Paul; Keatley, Drema; Keene, Tyler; Kelly, Amanda; Kinder, Eva; King II, James; Kirk, Leslie; Kissinger, Lana; Kohair, Debra; Kohari, Steve; Lackey Jr., Cornelius; Land, Belle; Lawrence Jr., Joe; Lecco, George; Ledger, Shanna; Lester, Bonnie; Lester, Conrad; Lester, Conrad Dustin; Lester, Nellie; Lester, Sharon; Likens, Bobbie; Looney, Rockford; Lowe, Imogene; Lucas, William; Mahon, Chrissy; Mahon, Gary; Mahon, James;


Mahon, Jamey; Marcum, Aleiah; Marcum, Annette; Marcum, Charles; Marcum, Gary; Marcum, Joe; Marcum, Misty; Marcum, Wanda; Marcum, Wyzona; Martin, Maria; Matney, Raymond; Matthews, Nancy; Mayhone, John; Maynard, Jessica; McCloud, Deborah; McClung, Donna; McCoy, Keith; McCoy, Kenneth; McCoy, Vernon; McFarland, Betty; McFarland, Betty A; McMillion, Donna; Meade, Estelle; Meade, John; Messer, Kimberly; Messer, William; Milam, Mary; Mills, Linda; Milum, Troy; Mollett, Larry; Montgomery, Kimberly; Moore, Ricky; Moore, Thomas; Morrison, Richard; Mounts, Jackie; Mounts, Johnny; Mounts, Loretta; Mounts, Patrick; Mullins, Connie; Murphy Jr., Theodore; Murphy, Houchen; New, Jackie; New, Shirley; Newsome, Anthony; Newsome, Crystal; Newsome, David; Nichols, Bennie; Norman Jr., Francis;


Nowak, Marquetta; Nunley, Rodney; Oney, Jerry; Ooten, Beulah; Ooten, James; Paquette, Rebecca; Parker, Rita; Parsley, Christopher; Parsley, Jacqueline; Parsley, Willard; Patrick, Natasha; Pauley, John; Perdue, Barry; Perkins, Brenda; Perry, Elizabeth; Perry, William; Peterson, Joseph; Phillips, George; Phills, Teresa; Picklesimer, Nettie; Pinson, Otis; Plotner, Bobby; Plummer, Kara; Politino, Karen; Prater, Amanda; Preece Jr., Wallace; Preece, Danny; Prichard, Jane; Prince, Ashley; Prince, James; Prince, Roberta; Pruitt, Sondra; Pruitt, William; Queen, Shawn; Rasnick, William; Rasnick, Judy; Ratcliff, Donna; Ratliff, Kim; Ratliff, Ruby; Reedy, Pamela; Rice, William; Richardson, Ernestine; Ritz, Alice; Rose, Ida; Ross, Tony; Runyon, Ethel; Runyon, Jean; Runyon, Joshua; Runyon, Linda; Sanders, Laura;


Saunders, Carolyn; Scales, Sabrina; Scott, Scotty; Selvage, Christopher; Simon, Billy; Simpkins, Edward; Simpkins, Tony; Sipple, Marsha; Smith, Brittany; Smith, Joann; Smith, Juanita; Smith, Leigh; Snodgrass, Robert; Southard, Judith; Sparks, James; Spaulding, Judy; Spaulding, Shena; Spence Jr., David; Spurlock, Carol; Stacy, Jamie; Stacy, Marsha; Stafford, Ike; Stafford, Nettie; Stafford, Sandra; Stanley, Deborah; Steele, Wilma; Stepp, Robert; Stratton, Jacob; Stuart, Syndi; Sullivan Jr., Walter; Tackett, Clarissa; Taylor, Bobby; Thompson, Aaron; Thompson, Benny; Thompson, Gynette; Tilley, Christie; Tilley, Desirae; Tilley, Joseph; Toler, Benjamin; Toler, David; Toler, Erik; Toler, Margie; Toler, Mary; Tomblin Jr., Buster; Toops, Angel;


Tramel, Tina; Trimble, Theodora; Turk, Constantina; Vagott, John; Vanover, Rhodella; Varney, Maxine; Varney, Nancy; Vernatter, Marvin; Vinson, Estil; Walls, Drema; Ward, Carmelitta; Ward, Eula; Ward, Gladys; Warden, Stephanie; Watts, Brandy; Webb, Steve; Weddington, Michael; Wellman, Barbara; White, James; White, Robert; Whitt, Christine; Williams, Angela; Williams, Bonnie; Williams, Jacqueline; Williams, Sheila; Williamson, Douglas; Wills, Victoria; Wilson, Steven; Woolum, Billy; Workman, Donetta; Yates, Michael; Young, Betty.